United Recreational Soccer League Fall 2020
U11 Girls GP Pts W L T GF GA
01. PVYA Storm   925801459
02. CMRC U11 Girls   9227116313
03. GVAA U11-Fernandes (MD)   9134412326
04. MVAA Orange Crush   9124502439
05. SYA Leopards   893504542
06. MVAA Knight Strikers   951622547
07. Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes   941711867
  U11 Girls Team Staff: Mike Truax
Team Staff: Dave Shannon
Sat, September 12, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3003   11:30 am  GVAA U11-Fernandes 3-1 MVAA Knight Strikers Heritage Park 2
3001   12:20 pm  PVYA Storm 5-3 SYA Leopards Cambridge Farms Park 1
3002   1:50 pm  Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes 0-8 CMRC U11 Girls LOUYAA Park Upper
Sun, September 13, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3004   12:00 pm  MVAA Knight Strikers 3-15 SYA Leopards Remsberg Park Lower 1
3005   1:30 pm  MVAA Orange Crush 0-7 CMRC U11 Girls Remsberg Park Lower 1
3006   3:20 pm  Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes 5-4 GVAA U11-Fernandes LOUYAA Park Upper
Sat, September 19, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3009   10:30 am  MVAA Orange Crush 1-2 GVAA U11-Fernandes Remsberg Park Lower 1
3007   2:00 pm  PVYA Storm 2-0 CMRC U11 Girls Cambridge Farms Park 1
3008   3:10 pm  Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes 3-3 MVAA Knight Strikers Ballenger Creek Park Turf B (Small sided)
Sun, September 20, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3011   12:00 pm  SYA Leopards 9-2 Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes Brooke Lane 3
3010   12:00 pm  PVYA Storm 5-0 MVAA Orange Crush Cambridge Farms Park 1
3012   12:30 pm  CMRC U11 Girls 8-3 GVAA U11-Fernandes Green Hill Park 1
Sat, September 26, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3013   9:00 am  SYA Leopards 5-9 MVAA Orange Crush Brooke Lane 3
3015   1:30 pm  MVAA Knight Strikers 1-3 CMRC U11 Girls Remsberg Park Lower 1
3014   1:45 pm  Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes 0-11 PVYA Storm Othello Regional Park 2A
Sat, October 3, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3018   9:00 am  GVAA U11-Fernandes 3-2 SYA Leopards Heritage Park 2
3016   10:30 am  MVAA Orange Crush 6-2 Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes Remsberg Park Lower 1
3017   12:00 pm  MVAA Knight Strikers 0-3 PVYA Storm Remsberg Park Lower 1
Sat, October 10, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3019   10:00 am  CMRC U11 Girls 10-3 SYA Leopards Green Hill Park 1
3021   10:30 am  GVAA U11-Fernandes 0-5 PVYA Storm Heritage Park 2
3020   12:00 pm  MVAA Orange Crush 6-4 MVAA Knight Strikers Remsberg Park Lower 1
Sat, October 17, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3024   9:00 am  SYA Leopards 1-6 PVYA Storm Brooke Lane 3
3022   12:20 pm  CMRC U11 Girls 10-0 MVAA Orange Crush Green Hill Park 1
3023   3:00 pm  MVAA Knight Strikers 2-2 GVAA U11-Fernandes Remsberg Park Lower 1
Sat, October 24, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3027   9:00 am  SYA Leopards 7-4 MVAA Knight Strikers Brooke Lane 3
3026   12:20 pm  PVYA Storm 4-1 MVAA Orange Crush Cambridge Farms Park 1
3025   1:00 pm  CMRC U11 Girls 13-0 Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes Green Hill Park 1
Sat, October 31, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3028   9:00 am  GVAA U11-Fernandes 6-1 Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes Heritage Park 2
Sat, November 7, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3029   10:00 am  CMRC U11 Girls 4-4 PVYA Storm Green Hill Park 1
3031   12:00 pm  Alliance Soccer Club Coyotes 5-7 MVAA Knight Strikers Remsberg Park Lower 1
3030   12:30 pm  GVAA U11-Fernandes 0-1 MVAA Orange Crush Heritage Park 2
Sun, November 8, 2020
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3032   12:00 pm  SYA Leopards vs MVAA Knight Strikers Brooke Lane 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 31), - has been rescheduled since Nov 1  (current as of 11/7/2020 5:46 pm)
  Copyright 2020
  Copyright 2020 Demosphere International, Inc.