Middle School League Summer 2019
Varsity Boys GP Pts W L T GF GA GD
01. Ballenger Creek/Crestwood   718610321517
02. Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2   818620331221
03. Walkersville   71342122175
04. Oakdale/New Market   772412029-9
05. Thomas Johnson/Monocacy   762502225-3
06. Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1   762501829-11
07. West Frederick   762501737-20
  Varsity Boys Team Staff: Mike Truax
Team Staff: Conor Pracher
Team Staff: Dave Shannon
Sun, June 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3001   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 3-5 West Frederick St John's Catholic Prep 3
3002   7:05 pm  Walkersville 3-1 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 St John's Catholic Prep 4
3003   7:05 pm  Oakdale/New Market 1-5 Ballenger Creek/Crestwood St John's Catholic Prep 5
Wed, June 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3004   7:05 pm  Oakdale/New Market 2-3 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 St John's Catholic Prep 3
3005   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 1-4 Ballenger Creek/Crestwood St John's Catholic Prep 4
3006   7:05 pm  West Frederick 2-3 Walkersville St John's Catholic Prep 5
Fri, June 28, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3007   7:05 pm  Thomas Johnson/Monocacy 1-5 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 St John's Catholic Prep 5
Sun, June 30, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3008   7:05 pm  Walkersville 6-6 Oakdale/New Market St John's Catholic Prep 3
3009   7:05 pm  Ballenger Creek/Crestwood 7-2 West Frederick St John's Catholic Prep 4
3010   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 1-5 Thomas Johnson/Monocacy St John's Catholic Prep 5
Wed, July 3, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3011   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 0-3 Walkersville St John's Catholic Prep 3
3012   7:05 pm  West Frederick 0-8 Thomas Johnson/Monocacy St John's Catholic Prep 4
3013   7:05 pm  Oakdale/New Market 0-10 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 St John's Catholic Prep 5
Sun, July 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3014   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 8-2 West Frederick St John's Catholic Prep 3
3015   7:05 pm  Ballenger Creek/Crestwood 3-1 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 St John's Catholic Prep 4
3016   7:05 pm  Thomas Johnson/Monocacy 0-3 Oakdale/New Market St John's Catholic Prep 5
Wed, July 10, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3017   7:05 pm  Walkersville 1-4 Ballenger Creek/Crestwood St John's Catholic Prep 3
3018   7:05 pm  Oakdale/New Market 1-2 West Frederick St John's Catholic Prep 4
3019   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 3-0 Thomas Johnson/Monocacy St John's Catholic Prep 5
Sun, July 14, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3020   7:05 pm  Walkersville 6-2 Thomas Johnson/Monocacy St John's Catholic Prep 3
3021   7:05 pm  West Frederick 4-7 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 St John's Catholic Prep 4
3022   7:05 pm  Ballenger Creek/Crestwood 2-3 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 St John's Catholic Prep 5
Wed, July 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3023   7:05 pm  Thomas Johnson/Monocacy 6-7 Ballenger Creek/Crestwood St John's Catholic Prep 3
3024   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 2-0 Walkersville St John's Catholic Prep 4
3025   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 1 3-7 Oakdale/New Market St John's Catholic Prep 5
Tue, July 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3030 SF2   7:05 pm  Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 3-1 Walkersville St John's Catholic Prep 3
3029 SF1   7:05 pm  Ballenger Creek/Crestwood 9-3 Oakdale/New Market St John's Catholic Prep 4
Wed, July 24, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3031   7:05 pm  Ballenger Creek/Crestwood 3-0 Urbana/Windsor Knolls 2 St John's Catholic Prep 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 17), - has been rescheduled since Jun 15  (current as of 7/24/19 11:07 pm)
  Copyright 2019
  Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc.